Sela Ward Contact Address, Phone Number, House Address, Email ID

Know Actress Sela Ward Contact Address, Phone Number, House Address, Email ID & more. Millions of fans love Sela Ward. We have noticed that people has been interested to knowing Sela Ward Phone Number, WhatsApp Number, Contact Number, Personal Assistant Number, Mobile number, House Address, Official Website, Email ID and All Contact Address.

In this article, we are going to share with you complete details of Sela Ward Contact Information including Her Mobile Phone Number, Whatsapp Number, Email ID, Official Website, Home address and personal assistant number.

Sela Ward Contact Address, Phone Number, House Address, Email ID

Sela Ward Contact Address, Phone Number, House Address, Email ID

Sela Ward

Sela Ward Wiki Biography

Sela Ward is an American Actress, Author and Producer. She was born July 11, 1956 in Meridian, Mississippi, United States. She is currently 62 Years Old. Sela Ward primarily appears in American Television Series and Films.

Sela Ward featured for her roled in TV series, Sisters, Once and Again, CSI: NY, FBI and films, The Man Who Loved Women, Rustler’s Rhapsody, Nothing in Common, Hello Again, The Fugitive, My Fellow Americans, The Day After Tomorrow, The Guardian, The Stepfather, Gone Girl etc.

Sela Ward born in Mississippi, USA into Parents Granberry Hollan Ward and Annie Kate. She has three siblings named Granbery Ward III< Brock Ward and Jenna ward. She studied from the University of Alabama to completed graduation with a Bachelor of Fine Awards.

Sela Ward is married to Howard Eilliott Sherman on 1992 and they have two children. Sela Ward ethnicity White, Birth Sign Cancer and Nationality American.

Sela Ward Personal Life

Real Name: Sela Ann Ward

Date of Birth: July 11, 1956

Age: 62 Years

Profession: actress, author, and producer

Height: 5 ft 7 in or 170 cm

Parents: Granberry Holland “G.H.” Ward, Jr. and Annie Kate (née Boswell)

Husband: Howard Sherman (m. 1992)

Sela Ward Contact Address Details

Sela Ward Phone Number: As of now, due to security issue we can not publish her personal mobile phone number. We hope that’s fine with you too.

Sela Ward Whatsapp Number: Not Available

Sela Ward Email ID: Not Available

Sela Ward Official Website: www.selawardtv.com

Telephone Number: Not Available

Fax Number: Not Available

Sela Ward Home Address

Sela Ward Fan Mail Address: Sela Ward Sela Ward Fan Club 289 South Robertson Blvd. Suite 469 Beverly Hills, CA 90211 USA

Sela Ward Secondary Address: Sela Ward The Gersh Agency, Inc. 9465 Wilshire Blvd. 6th Floor Beverly Hills, CA 90212-2605 USA

Via Venue Address: Sela Ward “FBI – Season 2” Broadway Stages 203 Meserole Avenue 2nd Floor Brooklyn, NY 11222 USA

Office Address: Not Available

Sela Ward House Address: Meridian, Mississippi, United States

Sela Ward Social Media Profiles

Sela Ward is a very famous person on social networks sites such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube  & more. Her profiles are watching by millions of her fans regularly. If you can’t find her phone number, email & website then you may contact with her using her social media websites. We shared her all verified official social media websites list in below.

Sela Ward Facebook Page: facebook.com/selaward

Sela Ward Twitter Account: twitter.com/selaward

Sela Ward Instagram Handle: www.instagram.com/selaward

Google+ Account: Not Available

YouTube Channel: Not Available

Snapchat Id: Not Available

Related:

Kerry Washington Contact Address

Lindsay Wagner Contact Address

Guys! these were the useful information of Sela Ward Contact Address, Phone Number, House Address, Email ID. We hope you found the information you were looking for in this short article. At the same time, we encourage you to read other posts and activities such as commenting. Thank you for visiting our website and invite you again.