Chloë Sevigny Phone Number, House Address, Email Id, Contact Address

Know Actress Chloë Sevigny Phone Number, House Address, Email Id, Contact Address & more. Millions of fans love Chloë Sevigny. We have noticed that people has been interested to knowing Chloë Sevigny Phone Number, WhatsApp Number, Contact Number, Personal Assistant Number, Mobile number, House Address, Official Website, Email ID and All Contact Address.

In this article, we are going to share with you complete details of Chloë Sevigny Contact Information including Her Mobile Phone Number, Whatsapp Number, Email ID, Official Website, Home address and personal assistant number.

Chloë Sevigny Phone Number, House Address, Email Id, Contact Address

Chloë Sevigny Phone Number, House Address, Email Id, Contact Address

Chloë Sevigny

Chloë Sevigny Wiki Biography

Chloë Sevigny is an American Actress, who born November 18, 1974 in Springfield, Massachusetts, United States. She is currently 44 years old. Chloë Sevigny performs for Hollywood Movies and Television Series. She has an estimated net wort of $8 million dollars. She featured for her roels in TV Series, American Psycho, Demonilver, Party Monster, Dogville, The Brown Bunny, Big Love, Mr. Nice, Lizzie, American Horror Story, Portlandia etc.

Chloë Sevigny born in USA to H David Sevigny and Janine (nee Malinowski). She has an elder brother named Paul Sevigny. She went to Darien High School. Her ethnicity White, Birth Sign Scorpio and Nationality American.

Chloë Sevigny Personal Life

Real Name: Chloë Stevens Sevigny

Date of Birth: November 18, 1974

Age: 44 Years

Profession: Actress, fashion designer, former model

Height: 5 ft 8 in or 173 cm

Parents: H. David Sevigny and Janine (née Malinowski)

Chloë Sevigny Contact Details

Phone Number: As of now, due to security issue we can not publish her personal mobile phone number. We hope that’s fine with you too.

Whatsapp Number: Not Available

Email ID: Not Available

Official Website: Not Available

Telephone Number: Not Available

Fax Number: Not Available

Chloë Sevigny Home Address

Fan Mail Address: Chloé Sevigny Circle of Confusion, Llc. 8931 Ellis Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90034-3336 USA

Secondary Address: Chloé Sevigny William Morris Endeavor Entertainment 9601 Wilshire Blvd. 3rd Floor Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213 USA

Office Address: Not Available

House/Residence Address: Springfield, Massachusetts, U.S.

Chloë Sevigny Social Media Profiles

Chloë Sevigny is a very famous person on social networks sites such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube  & more. Her profiles are watching by millions of her fans regularly. If you can’t find her phone number, email & website then you may contact with her using her social media websites. We shared her all verified official social media websites list in below.

Facebook Page: facebook.com/Chloe-Sevigny-22053552367

Twitter Account: twitter.com/officialchloes

Instagram Handle: www.instagram.com/chloessevigny

Google+ Account: Not Available

YouTube Channel: Not Available

Snapchat Id: Not Available

Related:

Ally Sheedy Phone Number

Amanda Seyfried Phone Number

Guys! these were the useful information of Chloë Sevigny Phone Number, House Address, Email Id, Contact Address. We hope you found the information you were looking for in this short article. At the same time, we encourage you to read other posts and activities such as commenting. Thank you for visiting our website and invite you again.