Alexis Knapp Fan Mail Address, Contact Address, Phone Number, Email Id

Actress Alexis Knapp Fan Mail Address, Contact Address, Phone Number, Email Id details. Millions of fans love Alexis Knapp. We have noticed that people have been interested in knowing Alexis Knapp Phone Number, WhatsApp Number, Contact Number, Personal Assistant Number, Mobile number, House Address, Official Website, Email ID, and All Contact Addresses.

In this article, we are going to share with you complete details of Alexis Knapp Contact Information including Her Mobile Phone Number, Whatsapp Number, Email ID, Official Website, Home address and personal assistant number.

Alexis Knapp

Alexis Knapp Contact Details

Phone Number: As of now, due to security issue we can not publish her personal mobile phone number. We hope that’s fine with you too.

Whatsapp Number: Not Available

Email ID: Not Available

Official Website: Not Available

Telephone Number: Not Available

Fax Number: Not Available

Fan Mail Address: Alexis Knapp Paradigm Talent Agency 8942 Wilshire Blvd. Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908 USA

Office Address: Not Available

House/Residence Address: Avonmore, Pennsylvania, United States

Alexis Knapp Social Media Profiles

Alexis Knapp is a very famous person on social networks sites such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube  & more. Her profiles are watching by millions of her fans regularly. If you can’t find her phone number, email & website then you may contact with her using her social media websites. We shared her all verified official social media websites list in below.

Facebook Page: facebook.com/Alexis-Knapp-130845463675408/

Twitter Account: twitter.com/alexisknapp

Instagram Handle: www.instagram.com/alexisknapp

YouTube Channel: Not Available

Snapchat Id: Not Available

Alexis Knapp Personal Life

Real Name: Alexis Merizalde Knapp

Date of Birth: July 31, 1989

Profession: Actress

Height: 5 ft 8 in or 173 cm

Parents: Late Bradford Elwood Knapp and Marjorie

Alexis Knapp Biography

Alexis Knapp is an American Actress and Singer. She was born July 31, 1989 in Avonmore, Pennsylvania, United States. She performs for American films and Television Series. She featured for her roles in films, Pitch Perfect, Pitch Perfect 2, Pitch Perfect 3, Project X and TV Series Ground Floor.

Alexis Knapp born in USA to Bradford Elwood Knapp, died and Marjorie. She has three brother. Her educational information not known. Alexis Knapp is unmarried and dated with Ryan Phillippe and Seth MacFarlane in her past. Her ethnicity White, Birth Sign Leo and Nationality American.

We Shared Details About Actress Alexis Knapp Fan Mail Address, Contact Address, Phone Number, Email Id Details. If you have any query about her contact details then let me know, through email. Keep reading this website and read celebrities’ contact information.